(440) 465-7131

©2019 by Madison Soccer League. Proudly created with Wix.com

Registration status

If your team does not have a color and you are in U9-U12 please check your email for more info.

U13-U15 are in the queue to be processed. 

complete     missing       missing        need 

                       liability       cards     jersey #'S

U9 (2011) BOYS

Austintown Falcons

Cloverleaf Colts 2011

Euclid Elite U09

Hudson United 2011 Blue Boys

Hudson United 2012 Boys

Lakewood United

Madison Supernovas

Peerless

Riverside U9 Boys

Shaker Heights BU9 Red

U09 (2011) GIRLS

Fairview Park U9 Girls

Geauga Federation SC

West G 2011 Girls

Willoughby U9 Girls

U10 (2010) BOYS

Austintown falcons u10

Bay Rockets - 2010/11

Geneva Eagles

Hudson United 2010 Boys White

Lakewood United Football Club

Mentor Wave Boys U10

Rocky River Maroon - 2010 Boys

Shaker Heights Black BU10

Shaker Heights BU10 White

SYSL Essential Vision

Unity

Willoughby Soccer Club

U10 (2010) GIRLS

Fairview Park U10 Lady Warriors

Geneva 2010 Girls

Hudson United 2010 Girls Silver

Lakewood United FC

Madison Fury

Poland U10 girls

West G 2010

Willoughby Soccer Club (2010 Girls)

U11 (2009) BOYS

Chagrin Falls Mighty Tigers

Cloverleaf Colts U11B

Euclid Elite U11

Geneva Bulldoggs

Lakewood United Football 

Lakewood United U11 Alodat

Madison Blue Xtreme

Mayfield U11 Boys

Peerless U10/11

Riverside U11 Boys

U11 (2009) GIRLS

Bay Pride

Cloverleaf Colts U11G

Geneva Rubies

Hudson United 2009 White 

Kenston FC 2009 Girls

Poland U11 Girls

Riverside U11 Girls

Shaker Youth Soccer GU11

Willoughby Dragons

U12 (2008) BOYS

Austintown Lightning

Austintown Thunder

Bay Village Rockets

Geauga Federation

Hudson United 2008 Boys

Lakewood United U12

Parma Soccer Club U12

Riverside U12 Boys

Shaker U12 2008

SYSL True Banar

U12 (2008) GIRLS

Appleseed U11 Red

Geneva Soccer girls u12-Sochia

Howland Tigers

NIles U12 GIrls

Peerless u11/12

Poland Bulldogs U12 Girls

Shaker Heights GU12 Red

Willoughby Eclipse

U13 (2007) BOYS

Austintown Falcons

Canfield FC

Euclid Elite U13

Geneva Doggs

Lakeview

Madison Wolfpack

Riverside U13 Boys

Shaker Heights BU13 Red

Unity Blue

Willoughby Rebels

U13 (2007) GIRLS

AAFC PATRIOTS

Austintown Falcons U13G

Avon Lake

Fairview U13 Girls

Poland U13G

Poland U13G Blue

Riverside U13 Girls

Unity Maroon

U14 (2006) BOYS

Geneva Eagles

Hudson United 2006 Blue

Kent Stars

Parma U14 boys

Poland U14 Boys

Shaker Heights BU14 - 2006

U14/U15 (04/05) GIRLS

Avon Lake Shoregals

Chagrin Falls Girls U15

Eastlake Travel Girls

Geauga Federation U15 Girls

Howland Athletic Club

Madison Magestics

Peerless 06/07

Poland Bulldogs

Warriors Elite

Willoughby Blue Lightning

U15 (2005) BOYS

Akron Metro FC 15U Boy's

Eastlake Aztec Rangers

Euclid Elite U15

Poland Bulldogs U15 Boys

Riverside U15 Boys

West Geauga Soccer Club U15 Boys

Click the ARROWS BELOW
TO scroll to the other divisions